SURVIVE this Extreme BOARD GAME Challenge w/ Fun Mini Games Battles IRL - brownebrand.com

SURVIVE this Extreme BOARD GAME Challenge w/ Fun Mini Games Battles IRL

Vy Qwaint
Views: 1905889
Like: 27276
After Chad Wild Clay made “My NEW HOUSE is HUGE… but there’s one problem”, Vy Qwaint created “TRAPPED in a SCHOOL and Spying on Hackers”, Daniel Gizmo uploaded “This YARD SALE is SELLING MY STOLEN STUFF!”, the Safe House has been taken over by PZ9 and his hackers! Now The Spy Ninjas won the warehouse from Agent Peters and they want to convert the warehouse into the new Spy Ninja Training Center! But the Spy Ninjas can’t agree on what the first floor should be. Chad wants to make the warehouse into a trampoline park, Daniel wants to make it into a Gizmo lab full of gadgets and gizmos, Vy wants to make a playground, Alie wants to make a rock climbing wall and Agent Peters refuses to give them the keys to the building. To make things fair and square, Vy invites the Spy Ninjas, Alie and Agent Peters to play the world’s largest boardgame in real life to compete for the right to decide what to make the warehouse into and to get the keys from Peters. They compete in challenges and suffer punishments like water balloon fights, huge hamster ball wars, prank calls and more. Who do you think will win? Thank you for watching my funny entertainment comedy adventure vlog video in 2022!

Watch my friend’s awesome videos:

Brianna – $50 vs $50,000 Family Vacation

MSA previously My Story Animated – I never knew I have a twin until I went to high school

Aphmau – Aphmau IS(N’T) FINE In Minecraft!

SSSniperwolf – TikToks Only Girls Will Understand

Preston – I Opened a FREE YouTuber Pizza Restaurant

▶ Official Spy Ninjas Website –
▶ SPY NINJAS GADGETS –
▶ SPY NINJAS & CWC Merch –
▶ SPY NINJA Mobile App Game –

Watch Spy Ninjas on YouTube here:
▶ Chad –
▶ Vy –
▶ Daniel –
▶ Regina –
▶ Melvin PZ9 –

Spy Ninjas TikTok:
▶ Chad –
▶ Vy –
▶ Daniel –
▶ Regina –
▶ Melvin –

Spy Ninjas’ Instagram:
▶ Spy NInjas –
▶ Chad –
▶ Vy –
▶ Daniel –
▶ Regina –
▶ Melvin PZ9 –

Most royalty free background music is from Epidemic Sounds. You can use their music in your videos by clicking here

45 Comments

  1. You guys make-my day

    😀😃😄😁😀😃😄😁😀😃😄😁😀😃😄😁😀😃😄😁😀😃😄😁😀😃😄😁😀😃😄😁

    -Keya 🙂

  2. I love the part with Daniel prank called McDonald’s it was really funny

  3. Alie do you know how to say spy ninja in Spanish

  4. You said for peater should sing me:he should unmask

  5. SPYNINJAS VYoWAhiT
    954 4331127
    GmAiLPz70000000000
    FARcedookPz7000000000
    YouTube password 10000000
    YouTube password 100000000
    YouTube password 1000000000
    YouTube password 1000000000

  6. 12:26 Daniel picture From 2017 so funny Daniel i love You as a spy ninga:)

  7. i love ry and melven and chad and alie as friends

  8. I kind of like your brother Ali he's kind of cute

  9. Daniel your uh rap was a little low so you should of said this "Alright ok lets do this all your Wack like your outfit you could that i did then you work for me but I work for Chad" SEE DANIEL SEE

  10. I said Woo Hulu Japan whoa whoa whoa whoa whoa whoa Virginia with her home but her room with her doggy with the go cry with a goat fly

  11. A few when I said you should make a spy ninja headquarters you should make a trampoline but you gotta do challenges like you got a huge gadget to pop balloons set that is more like it can you do that I’ll be your best friend and your favorite food in the world

  12. Uno dos tres cuatro cinco seis siete ocho nueve diez

  13. I am so mad at Melvin leaving the spine injury again😤

  14. ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤

  15. You guys are my favorite Youtubers never stop what you do You guys are my favorite Youtubers never stop what you do

  16. 😆hi love your videos😸 I was like you guys are the best 😆💃

  17. 💖💖💖💖💜💜💜💜😻😻😻😻💕💕💕💙💙💙❤❤❤❤💙💙💙💚💚💚💛💛💛💌💌💌💟💟💟

  18. Ok when Daniel called McDonald’s that was alie on the other line you can tell by the voice and it was pre recorded

    If the spy ninjas can’t even make prank calls that just proves how much of wimps they are

  19. And Daniel did win the fribe toss cause the challenge was who can throw it farther and Daniel through it farther then chad

    And chad did not win far and square Daniel beat him cause the challenge was who can throw it farther

    You see chad can’t stand lossing cause chad aways has to be the winner cause Chad always wants all the attention on him

    Once again chad get over your self ok get over your self chad

    Chad is not much of a leader he’s more of a one man on the team cause he thinks he’s better then everyone els

  20. i was laughing when vy said ‘ Daniel not tall because his ex-girlfriend won’t called’ that made my laugh haha

  21. A zip line that goes so long across the whole headquarters

  22. When Chad and alien was together alien cheated she went 4 times

  23. Allie you should make your own YouTube channel and it could be named Allie peter,s you are my favorite because you unmasked also because you are so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so funny

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.